English Français alt langue
ABC Enduro
MAXXIS 2010 FIM ENDURO WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP FIM abc.com
KTM live result

08/13/2014 - NAMBOTIN extends the deadline! 08/11/2014 - RENET Champion and Award Winner! 08/03/2014 - Nambotin and Renet Crowned Champions In Italy 08/02/2014 - Phillips On Song In Lumezzane 08/01/2014 - “The riders shouldn’t complain…” 07/28/2014 - A Grand Prix under pressure! 07/02/2014 - What have they become? 06/26/2014 - The turning point of the season! 06/24/2014 - RENET takes off! 06/19/2014 - A great success!
Again, the Mika Ahola 'Brave One' Trophy has brought a lot of emotions...
The Xtreme Test of the Grand Prix Acerbis of Italy, that was at 'Val de Put,'...
The FIM Maxxis Enduro World Championship GP Acerbis of Italy drew to a celebratory close...
Matt PHILLIPS delivers the goods on Day One of the FIM Maxxis Enduro World Championship...
On the eve of the Grand Prix Acerbis of Italy...
Nearly a month and a half after the Grand Prix of Finland and Sweden...
Saturday, June 14th, 18.00, Enköping (Sweden)...
With the two toughest Enduro Test of the season...
The stars of the Enduro World Championship faced two completely different Xtreme tests...
Just returned from the Scandinavian tour...

EWC SUPERENDURO

 Enduro World Champions

 (Page 1 of 2) Next

E1 CLASS

From 100cc to 175cc 2-STROKE

From 175cc to 250cc 4-STROKE

2013: MEO (KTM - France)

2012: MEO (KTM - France)

2011: SALMINEN (HVA - Finland)

2010: MEO (HVA - France)

2009: AHOLA (Honda - Finland) 

2008: AHOLA (Honda - Finland)

2007: SALMINEN (KTM - Finland)

2006: CERVANTES (KTM - Spain)

2005: CERVANTES (KTM - Spain)

2004: MERRIMAN (Yamaha – Australia)

E2 CLASS

From 175cc to 250cc 2-STROKE

From 290cc to 450cc 4-STROKE

2013: SALVINI (HM Honda - Italy)

2012: RENET (Husaberg - France)

2011: MEO (HVA - France)

2010: AHOLA (Honda - Finland)

2009: AUBERT (KTM - France) 

2008: AUBERT (Yamaha - France)

2007: AHOLA (Honda - Finland)

2006: ARO (KTM – Finland)

2005: ARO (KTM – Finland)

2004: SALMINEN (KTM – Finland)

E3 CLASS

From 290cc to 500cc 2-STROKE

From 475cc to 650cc 4-STROKE

2013: NAMBOTIN (KTM - France)

2012: NAMBOTIN (KTM - France)

2011: AHOLA (Honda - Finland)

2010: KNIGHT (KTM - Great Britain)

2009: CERVANTES (KTM - Spain) 

2008: ARO (KTM – Finland)

2007: CERVANTES (KTM - Spain)

2006: KNIGHT (KTM - Great Britain)

2005: KNIGHT (KTM - Great Britain)

2004: ARO (KTM – Finland)

EJunior CLASS

2013: PHILLIPS (Husqvarna - Australia)

2012: BELLINO (Husaberg - France)

2011: JOLY (HM Honda - France)

2010: SANTOLINO (KTM - Spain)

2009: MENA (Husaberg - Spain)  

2008: OLDRATI (KTM – Italy)

2007: LJUNGGREN (Husaberg - Sweden)

2006: LJUNGGREN (Husaberg - Sweden)

2005: GUERRERO (GAS GAS - Spain)

 
 
 

EWomen CLASS

            

                                                           2013: SANZ (Honda - Spain)

                                                           2012: SANZ (Gas Gas - Spain)       

                                                           2011: PUY (Gas Gas - France)

                                                           2010: PUY (Gas Gas - France)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EYouth Cup CLASS

 

125 cc - Under 20 Years Old

                                                          2013: MCCANNEY (Husaberg - Great Britain)

                                                          2012: REDONDI (KTM - Italy)

                                                          2011: MANZI (KTM - Italy)

                                                          2010: ROMAN (KTM - Spain)

                                                          2009: DUMONTIER (HVA - France)

 

 

 

 

 

 

(Page 1 of 2) Next

Video News

2014 EWC RD6 GP ACERBIS OF ITALY DAY 2

2014 EWC RD6 GP ACERBIS OF ITALY DAY 2

2014 EWC RD6 GP ACERBIS OF ITALY DAY 1

2014 EWC RD6 GP ACERBIS OF ITALY DAY 1

EWC RD5 SWEDEN DAY 2 NEWS

EWC RD5 SWEDEN DAY 2 NEWS

EWC RD5 SWEDEN DAY 1 NEWS

EWC RD5 SWEDEN DAY 1 NEWS

EWC RD5 SWEDEN PREVIEW

EWC RD5 SWEDEN PREVIEW

SUPER ENDURO Program

GP United Kingdom 17 November GP United Kingdom Liverpool/Echo Arena
GP Poland 15 December GP Poland Lodz/Atlas Arena
GP Brazil 18 January GP Brazil Belo Horizonte / Mineirinho
GP Mexico 25 January GP Mexico Guadalajara / Audit. B.Juarez
GP Spain 09 February GP Spain Barcelona / Palau Sant Jordi
GP France 22 February GP France Tours/Parc Expo

ENDURO Program

GP AMV of Catalunya 05-06 April GP AMV of Catalunya Solsona
GP Polisport of Portugal 12-13 April GP Polisport of Portugal Vale de Cambra
GP Maxxis of Greece 10-11 May GP Maxxis of Greece Kalambaka
GP of Finland 07-08 June GP of Finland Heinola
GP of Sweden 14-15 June GP of Sweden Enköping
GP Acerbis of Mexico 05-06 July GP Acerbis of Mexico Guanajuato
GP Acerbis of Italy 02-03 August GP Acerbis of Italy Lumezzane
GP AMV of France 13-14 September GP AMV of France Brioude
mika ahola brave one trophy husqvarna xtrem test award
VISUEL EWC 2014

Partners

Official Suppliers

Twin Air eXpotent Mas Codina Aqd
created by Ciblekom with creation site internet L'offre Web and Strasdev   -   enduro-abc.com © 2010